Former Secretaries General

Name

Country

Term

Email

M Shahidul Islam

Bangladesh

21 Sep 2017- 20 Sep 2020

shahidul.mofa@gmail.com

Sumith Nakandala

Sri Lanka

10 Aug 2014 – 14 Sep 2017

 sanchithaya@gmail.com